IDCONF: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|- | {| | ||
| | |+ | ||
|- | |||
| [[IDCONF_AAB]] | |||
| RPICT7V1 | | RPICT7V1 | ||
| V5.0 ZMPT SCT-013-000 100A | | V5.0 ZMPT SCT-013-000 100A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[IDCONF_CDD]] | ||
| RPICT8 | | RPICT8 | ||
| V5.0 SCT-013-000 100A | | V5.0 SCT-013-000 100A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:59, 24 October 2020
| IDCONF_AAB | RPICT7V1 | V5.0 ZMPT SCT-013-000 100A |
| IDCONF_CDD | RPICT8 | V5.0 SCT-013-000 100A |